34716 Live Train Running Status | 34716 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sdah-lkpr-local-34716 for 25 July.
Currently sdah-lkpr-local-34716 has Reached Destination (LKPR) station (2 mins before)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SDAH 05:12 05:12 -
BLN 05:21 05:25 -
DHK 05:23 05:27 -
JDP 05:26 05:30 -
BGJT 05:28 05:32 -
GIA 05:31 05:35 -
NRPR 05:34 05:38 -
SPR 05:37 05:44 -
SBGR 05:41 05:48 -
MAK 05:44 05:51 -
BRP 05:54 05:59 -
DPDP 06:03 06:09 -
SJPR 06:06 06:12 -
GCN 06:09 06:16 -
HGA 06:12 06:19 -
DBT 06:16 06:23 -
BARU 06:20 06:27 -
JNM 06:26 06:33 -
MPRD 06:41 06:41 -
MDBP 06:46 06:46 -
LKPR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 6:51