73151 Live Train Running Status | 73151 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sdah-jrle-demu-pgrs.-73151 for 27 July.
Currently sdah-jrle-demu-pgrs.-73151 is Running and Departed from SALE station (10 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SDAH 05:35 05:35 -
DDJ 05:47 05:49 -
BP 06:02 06:04 -
NH 06:31 06:32 -
BDC 07:00 07:05 -
BSAE 07:05 07:14 -
TBAE 07:09 07:19 -
KJU 07:12 07:22 -
DMLE 07:15 07:25 -
KMAE 07:18 07:32 -
JIT 07:22 07:38 -
BGAE 07:26 07:42 -
SOAE 07:29 07:45 -
BHLA 07:33 07:49 -
GPAE 07:36 07:55 -
ABKA 07:42 08:02 -
BGRA 07:46 08:06 -
DTAE 07:51 08:13 -
SMAE 07:59 08:23 -
KLNT 08:03 08:27 -
NDAE 08:11 08:35 -
BFZ 08:16 08:40 -
PSAE 08:19 08:45 -
LKX 08:26 08:52 -
BQY 08:29 08:55 -
PTAE 08:34 09:00 -
AGAE 08:39 09:05 -
DHAE 09:02 09:13 -
KWAE 09:36 09:37 -
GGLE 09:48 10:00 -
JHBN 09:56 10:08 -
SALE 10:01 10:11 -
MHTR 10:05 10:15 -
TYAE 10:12 10:22 -
BZLE 10:27 10:37 -
CWLE 10:34 10:44 -
KTLR 10:39 10:49 -
KNSN 10:46 10:56 -
KGLE 10:56 11:04 -
NLSF 11:11 11:19 -
LCAE 11:17 11:25 -
AZ 11:45 11:45 -
ACLE 11:49 11:49 -
MPLR 11:58 11:58 -
NWMS 12:07 12:07 -
MGLE 12:11 12:11 -
GALE 12:20 12:20 -
JRLE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 10:12