33533 Live Train Running Status | 33533 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sdah-hb-local-33533 for 27 July.
Currently sdah-hb-local-33533 is Not Started from SDAH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SDAH 22:15 22:15 -
BNXR 22:23 22:23 -
DDJ 22:29 22:29 -
DDC 22:34 22:34 -
DGNR 22:37 22:37 -
BBT 22:40 22:40 -
BRPK 22:43 22:43 -
NBE 22:46 22:46 -
MMG 22:49 22:49 -
HHR 22:52 22:52 -
BT 23:06 23:06 -
KZPR 23:10 23:10 -
KBGH 23:13 23:13 -
BHKA 23:16 23:16 -
SXC 23:24 23:24 -
BGRD 23:28 23:28 -
LBTL 23:32 23:32 -
BSLA 23:35 23:35 -
HRO 23:39 23:39 -
KMZA 23:42 23:42 -
MPE 23:46 23:46 -
GGV 23:49 23:49 -
CQR 23:52 23:52 -
BBLA 23:58 23:58 -
BSHT 00:01 00:01 -
MPN 00:09 00:09 -
HNB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given