13105 Live Train Running Status | 13105 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sdah-bui-exp-13105 for 26 July.
Currently sdah-bui-exp-13105 is Not Started from SDAH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SDAH 13:20 13:20 -
NH 14:11 14:11 -
BDC 14:35 14:35 -
BWN 15:47 15:47 -
DGR 16:35 16:35 -
ASN 17:15 17:15 -
CRJ 17:40 17:40 -
MDP 18:21 18:21 -
JSME 18:51 18:51 -
JAJ 20:55 20:55 -
GHR 21:07 21:07 -
JMU 21:21 21:21 -
KIUL 22:04 22:04 -
BRYA 22:27 22:27 -
BJU 23:50 23:50 -
VPDA 00:17 00:17 -
MOG 00:28 00:28 -
SPP 00:45 00:45 -
MNO 01:02 01:02 -
DES 01:20 01:20 -
AYRN 01:34 01:34 -
HJP 02:00 02:00 -
SEE 02:30 02:30 -
NYO 02:44 02:44 -
STLR 02:53 02:53 -
DGA 03:01 03:01 -
CPR 04:20 04:20 -
SIP 05:00 05:00 -
STW 05:30 05:30 -
BUI Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: Not given