34132 Live Train Running Status | 34132 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sdah-bgb-local-34132 for 27 July.
Currently sdah-bgb-local-34132 is Not Started from SDAH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SDAH 10:50 10:50 -
BLN 10:59 10:59 -
LKF 11:05 11:05 -
TLG 11:09 11:09 -
NACC 11:11 11:11 -
MJT 11:15 11:15 -
BRJ 11:18 11:18 -
SSP 11:22 11:22 -
AKRA 11:26 11:26 -
NAI 11:30 11:30 -
BGB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given