34130 Live Train Running Status | 34130 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sdah-bgb-local-34130 for 26 July.
Currently sdah-bgb-local-34130 has Reached Destination (BGB) station (1 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SDAH 10:18 10:18 -
BLN 10:27 10:30 -
LKF 10:33 10:36 -
TLG 10:36 10:39 -
NACC 10:39 10:45 -
MJT 10:43 10:49 -
BRJ 10:46 10:53 -
SSP 10:50 10:57 -
AKRA 10:54 11:01 -
NAI 10:58 11:06 -
BGB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 11:15