34128 Live Train Running Status | 34128 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sdah-bgb-local-34128 for 26 July.
Currently sdah-bgb-local-34128 has Reached Destination (BGB) station (5 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SDAH 09:45 09:45 -
BLN 09:54 10:04 -
LKF 10:00 10:10 -
TLG 10:07 10:17 -
NACC 10:10 10:22 -
MJT 10:14 10:26 -
BRJ 10:17 10:29 -
SSP 10:21 10:33 -
AKRA 10:25 10:37 -
NAI 10:29 10:40 -
BGB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 10:53