34126 Live Train Running Status | 34126 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sdah-bgb-local-34126 for 27 July.
Currently sdah-bgb-local-34126 is Running and Departed from BRJ station (18 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SDAH 09:22 09:28 -
BLN 09:32 09:40 -
LKF 09:38 09:46 -
TLG 09:41 09:52 -
NACC 09:44 09:55 -
MJT 09:48 10:03 -
BRJ 09:51 10:09 -
SSP 09:55 10:13 -
AKRA 09:59 10:17 -
NAI 10:03 10:21 -
BGB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 10:18