34122 Live Train Running Status | 34122 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sdah-bgb-local-34122 for 25 July.
Currently sdah-bgb-local-34122 is Not Started from SDAH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SDAH 08:10 08:10 -
BLN 08:18 08:18 -
LKF 08:24 08:24 -
TLG 08:27 08:27 -
NACC 08:30 08:30 -
MJT 08:34 08:34 -
BRJ 08:37 08:37 -
SSP 08:41 08:41 -
AKRA 08:45 08:45 -
NAI 08:49 08:49 -
BGB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given