34120 Live Train Running Status | 34120 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sdah-bgb-local-34120 for 26 July.
Currently sdah-bgb-local-34120 has Reached Destination (BGB) station (5 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SDAH 07:20 07:20 -
BLN 07:29 07:34 -
LKF 07:35 07:40 -
TLG 07:42 07:48 -
NACC 07:45 07:53 -
MJT 07:49 07:58 -
BRJ 07:52 08:01 -
SSP 07:56 08:05 -
AKRA 08:00 08:09 -
NAI 08:06 08:13 -
BGB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 8:22