34118 Live Train Running Status | 34118 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sdah-bgb-local-34118 for 26 July.
Currently sdah-bgb-local-34118 is Not Started from SDAH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SDAH 06:10 06:10 -
BLN 06:19 06:19 -
LKF 06:25 06:25 -
TLG 06:28 06:28 -
NACC 06:31 06:31 -
MJT 06:35 06:35 -
BRJ 06:38 06:38 -
SSP 06:42 06:42 -
AKRA 06:46 06:46 -
NAI 06:50 06:50 -
BGB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given