34116 Live Train Running Status | 34116 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sdah-bgb-local-34116 for 28 July.
Currently sdah-bgb-local-34116 has Reached Destination (BGB) station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SDAH 05:32 05:32 -
BLN 05:41 05:44 -
LKF 05:47 05:50 -
TLG 05:50 05:53 -
NACC 05:53 05:56 -
MJT 05:57 06:01 -
BRJ 06:00 06:05 -
SSP 06:04 06:09 -
AKRA 06:08 06:14 -
NAI 06:12 06:18 -
BGB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 6:25