31331 Train Running Status | 31331 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sdah---klym-local-31331 for 29 July.
Currently sdah---klym-local-31331 has Reached Destination (KLYM) station (4 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SDAH 15:35 15:35 -
BNXR 15:44 15:44 -
DDJ 15:49 15:49 -
BLH 15:54 15:54 -
AGP 15:57 15:57 -
SEP 16:00 16:00 -
KDH 16:04 16:04 -
TGH 16:07 16:07 -
BP 16:11 16:12 -
PTF 16:14 16:15 -
IP 16:17 16:18 -
SNR 16:21 16:22 -
JGDL 16:25 16:26 -
KNR 16:29 16:29 -
NH 16:39 16:43 -
HLR 16:43 16:47 -
KPA 16:48 16:52 -
KYI 16:53 16:58 -
KLYS 16:56 17:01 -
KLYG 16:59 17:04 -
KLYM Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 29 Jul 2017 17:12