31151 Live Train Running Status | 31151 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sdah---bwn-local-31151 for 26 July.
Currently sdah---bwn-local-31151 is Not Started from SDAH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SDAH 10:15 10:15 -
BNXR 10:24 10:24 -
DDJ 10:29 10:29 -
BLH 10:34 10:34 -
AGP 10:37 10:37 -
SEP 10:40 10:40 -
KDH 10:44 10:44 -
TGH 10:47 10:47 -
BP 10:51 10:51 -
PTF 10:54 10:54 -
IP 10:57 10:57 -
SNR 11:01 11:01 -
JGDL 11:05 11:05 -
KNR 11:07 11:07 -
NH 11:19 11:19 -
GFAE 11:27 11:27 -
HYG 11:32 11:32 -
BDC 11:46 11:46 -
ADST 11:50 11:50 -
MUG 11:54 11:54 -
TLO 11:57 11:57 -
KHN 12:02 12:02 -
PDA 12:06 12:06 -
SLG 12:11 12:11 -
BCGM 12:13 12:13 -
BOI 12:16 12:16 -
DBP 12:21 12:21 -
BGF 12:24 12:24 -
MYM 12:28 12:28 -
NMF 12:31 12:31 -
RSLR 12:34 12:34 -
PLAE 12:39 12:39 -
SKG 12:44 12:44 -
GRP 12:48 12:48 -
BWN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given