31223 Live Train Running Status | 31223 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sdah---bp-local-31223 for 27 July.
Currently sdah---bp-local-31223 is Not Started from SDAH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SDAH 09:10 09:10 -
BNXR 09:19 09:19 -
DDJ 09:24 09:24 -
BLH 09:29 09:29 -
AGP 09:32 09:32 -
SEP 09:35 09:35 -
KDH 09:39 09:39 -
TGH 09:42 09:42 -
BP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given