31221 Live Train Running Status | 31221 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sdah---bp-local-31221 for 27 July.
Currently sdah---bp-local-31221 is Not Started from SDAH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SDAH 08:38 08:38 -
BNXR 08:47 08:47 -
DDJ 08:52 08:52 -
BLH 08:57 08:57 -
AGP 09:00 09:00 -
SEP 09:03 09:03 -
KDH 09:07 09:07 -
TGH 09:10 09:10 -
BP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given