31217 Live Train Running Status | 31217 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sdah---bp-local-31217 for 26 July.
Currently sdah---bp-local-31217 has Reached Destination (BP) station (4 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SDAH 07:46 07:52 -
BNXR 07:55 08:01 -
DDJ 08:00 08:06 -
BLH 08:05 08:11 -
AGP 08:08 08:14 -
SEP 08:11 08:17 -
KDH 08:15 08:21 -
TGH 08:18 08:24 -
BP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 8:35