12806 Live Train Running Status | 12806 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sc-vskp-janmabhoomi-12806 for 26 July.
Currently sc-vskp-janmabhoomi-12806 is Running and Departed from PDGL station (9 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SC 07:10 07:10 2
RMNP 08:20 08:36 -
NLDA 08:54 09:08 -
MRGA 09:21 09:39 -
PDGL 10:01 10:10 -
NDKD 10:01 10:04 -
PGRL 10:21 10:24 -
SAP 10:51 10:53 -
GNT 12:00 12:00 1
TEL 12:50 12:50 2
BZA 13:30 13:30 -
NZD 14:00 14:00 -
EE 14:15 14:15 2
TDD 14:50 14:50 -
RJY 15:49 15:49 -
SLO 16:30 16:30 -
ANV 16:56 16:56 -
TUNI 17:11 17:11 -
YLM 17:40 17:40 -
AKP 18:20 18:20 3
DVD 19:00 19:00 4
VSKP Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 10:10