17320 Train Running Status | 17320 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sc-ubl-express-17320 for 28 July.
Currently sc-ubl-express-17320 is Running and Departed from TLT station (13 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SC 15:40 15:40 2
BMT 15:50 15:56 -
LPI 16:11 16:17 -
VKB 17:01 17:08 -
TDU 17:32 17:32 -
SEM 18:05 18:12 -
CT 18:45 18:45 -
WADI 19:40 19:40 3
SDB 19:52 19:54 -
GR 20:18 20:21 -
GUR 20:45 20:56 -
TLT 22:17 22:30 -
HG 23:10 23:10 -
IDR 23:55 23:55 -
BJP 01:10 01:10 2
BSRX 02:10 02:10 -
LMT 02:30 02:30 -
BGK 03:10 03:10 -
BDM 03:50 03:50 -
HLAR 04:10 04:10 -
GDG 06:00 06:00 2
NGR 06:20 06:20 -
UBL Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 22:31