12764 Live Train Running Status | 12764 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sc-tpty-padmavati-exp-12764 for 27 July.
Currently sc-tpty-padmavati-exp-12764 is Not Started from SC (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SC 18:30 18:30 1
ZN 19:30 19:30 -
KZJ 20:20 20:20 -
WL 20:35 20:35 1
NKD 20:56 20:56 -
KDM 21:15 21:15 -
MABD 21:27 21:27 -
KMT 22:25 22:25 -
MDR 22:46 22:46 -
BZA 00:40 00:40 -
TEL 01:08 01:08 -
CLX 01:52 01:52 -
OGL 02:36 02:36 -
NLR 03:52 03:52 -
GDR 05:10 05:10 -
VKI 05:38 05:38 -
KHT 05:59 05:59 -
RU 06:32 06:32 -
TPTY Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given