17023 Live Train Running Status | 17023 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sc-krnt-tungabhadra-exp-17023 for 25 July.
Currently sc-krnt-tungabhadra-exp-17023 has Reached Destination (KRNT) station (9 mins before)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SC 07:30 07:30 8
KCG 07:45 07:50 -
MXT 07:48 07:53 -
FM 08:00 08:09 -
BDVL 08:09 08:20 -
UR 08:17 08:42 -
TMX 08:30 09:00 -
HBLN 08:36 09:06 -
SHNR 09:00 09:20 -
JCL 09:35 09:57 -
MBNR 10:03 10:19 -
WPR 10:40 11:12 -
SRNR 10:54 11:22 -
GWD 11:08 11:35 -
SBBJ 11:52 11:58 -
KRNT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 12:21