12704 Live Train Running Status | 12704 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sc-hwh-falaknuma-exp-12704 for 28 July.
Currently sc-hwh-falaknuma-exp-12704 is Not Started from SC (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SC 15:55 15:55 1
RMNP 17:10 17:10 -
NLDA 17:41 17:41 -
MRGA 18:10 18:10 -
PGRL 19:11 19:11 -
GNT 20:30 20:30 -
BZA 21:40 21:40 -
EE 22:27 22:27 -
TDD 23:01 23:01 -
RJY 00:03 00:03 -
SLO 00:42 00:42 -
VSKP 03:50 03:50 -
VZM 04:55 04:55 -
CHE 05:49 05:49 -
PSA 06:52 06:52 -
IPM 07:28 07:28 -
BAM 07:55 07:55 -
BALU 08:49 08:49 -
KUR 10:20 10:20 -
BBS 10:45 10:45 -
CTC 11:20 11:20 -
JJKR 11:57 11:57 -
BHC 13:07 13:07 -
BLS 13:53 13:53 -
KGP 15:30 15:30 -
SRC 16:56 16:56 -
HWH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given