12710 Live Train Running Status | 12710 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sc-gdr-simhapuri-exp-12710 for 28 July.
Currently sc-gdr-simhapuri-exp-12710 is Not Started from SC (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SC 22:55 22:55 10
KZJ 00:50 00:50 -
WL 01:15 01:15 1
MABD 01:49 01:49 -
KMT 02:32 02:32 -
MDR 03:17 03:17 -
BZA 04:25 04:25 -
TEL 04:53 04:53 3
BPP 05:25 05:25 -
CLX 05:38 05:38 -
OGL 06:10 06:10 -
SKM 06:30 06:30 -
KVZ 06:55 06:55 -
BTTR 07:10 07:10 1
NLR 07:50 07:50 -
VDE 08:00 08:00 -
GDR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given