12791 Live Train Running Status | 12791 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sc-dnr-exp-12791 for 27 July.
Currently sc-dnr-exp-12791 is Not Started from SC (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SC 10:00 10:00 1
KZJ 12:02 12:02 -
PDPL 12:55 12:55 -
RDM 13:07 13:07 -
MCI 13:20 13:20 -
BPA 13:44 13:44 -
SKZR 14:29 14:29 -
BPQ 16:10 16:10 -
CD 16:29 16:29 -
SEGM 18:00 18:00 -
NGP 19:25 19:25 -
KATL 20:20 20:20 -
PAR 20:54 20:54 2
BZU 22:15 22:15 -
GDYA 23:05 23:05 -
ET 00:35 00:35 6
JBP 04:05 04:05 -
KTE 05:30 05:30 2
STA 07:15 07:15 -
ALD 11:25 11:25 6
ALY 11:35 11:35 -
GYN 12:48 12:48 -
BHLP 14:02 14:02 -
BSB 14:35 14:35 1
MGS 15:25 15:25 -
DLN 16:18 16:18 2
BXR 16:46 16:46 1
ARA 17:31 17:31 -
DNR Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: Not given