17016 Live Train Running Status | 17016 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sc-bbs-visakha-17016 for 26 July.
Currently sc-bbs-visakha-17016 is Not Started from SC (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SC 16:50 16:50 -
NLDA 18:40 18:40 -
MRGA 19:09 19:09 -
NDKD 19:46 19:46 -
PGRL 20:05 20:05 -
SAP 20:32 20:32 -
GNT 21:45 21:45 -
BZA 23:00 23:00 -
GDV 00:03 00:03 -
KKLR 00:32 00:32 -
AKVD 00:51 00:51 -
BVRT 01:21 01:21 -
AL 01:46 01:46 -
TNKU 02:00 02:00 -
NDD 02:32 02:32 -
RJY 03:20 03:20 -
SLO 03:59 03:59 -
ANV 04:26 04:26 -
TUNI 04:42 04:42 -
YLM 05:13 05:13 -
AKP 05:45 05:45 -
DVD 06:35 06:35 -
VSKP 07:35 07:35 -
SCM 07:53 07:53 -
KTV 08:11 08:11 -
VZM 08:45 08:45 -
CPP 09:12 09:12 -
PDU 09:32 09:32 -
CHE 09:48 09:48 -
TIU 10:04 10:04 -
KBM 10:18 10:18 -
NWP 10:32 10:32 -
PSA 11:15 11:15 -
SPT 11:40 11:40 -
IPM 11:56 11:56 -
BAM 12:25 12:25 -
CAP 12:42 12:42 -
BALU 13:27 13:27 -
NKP 14:19 14:19 -
KUR 14:55 14:55 -
BBS Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given