53022 Live Train Running Status | 53022 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sbg-az-passenger-53022 for 28 July.
Currently sbg-az-passenger-53022 is Not Started from SBG (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SBG 14:15 14:15 -
SLJ 14:26 14:26 -
MJP 14:35 14:35 -
KPTO 14:44 14:44 -
TLJ 14:53 14:53 -
KXE 15:02 15:02 -
TPH 15:24 15:24 -
BKLE 15:38 15:38 -
BHW 16:25 16:25 -
BDAG 16:36 16:36 -
TDLE 16:47 16:47 -
SXP 17:04 17:04 -
DGLE 17:12 17:12 -
BDBP 17:20 17:20 -
NILE 17:32 17:32 -
SPLE 17:45 17:45 -
AHN 18:02 18:02 -
JRLE 18:09 18:09 -
GALE 18:16 18:16 -
MGLE 18:25 18:25 -
MPLE 18:37 18:37 -
MPLR 18:42 18:42 -
PRDG 18:54 18:54 -
ACLE 19:02 19:02 -
AZ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given