13235 Live Train Running Status | 13235 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sbg---dnr-intercity-exp-13235 for 25 July.
Currently sbg---dnr-intercity-exp-13235 is Running and Departed from BGP station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SBG 14:25 14:25 -
PPT 14:50 14:55 -
CLG 15:13 15:18 -
EKC 15:21 15:27 -
GGA 15:30 15:38 -
BGP 16:10 16:10 -
AKN 16:24 16:24 -
SGG 16:36 16:36 -
BUP 16:58 16:58 -
JMP 17:18 17:18 -
DRH 17:31 17:31 -
AHA 17:44 17:44 -
KJH 17:55 17:55 -
KIUL 19:05 19:05 2
LKR 19:13 19:13 2
DMRX 19:26 19:26 -
BRYA 19:33 19:33 -
HTZ 19:44 19:44 -
MKA 19:58 19:58 3
BARH 20:18 20:18 -
ATL 20:30 20:30 -
BKP 20:42 20:42 2
KWO 20:50 20:50 -
KOO 20:58 20:58 -
FUT 21:21 21:21 3
PNC 21:55 21:55 2
RJPB 22:17 22:17 3
PNBE 23:20 23:20 6
DNR Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 16:15