12627 Live Train Running Status | 12627 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sbc-ndls-karnataka-exp-12627 for 26 July.
Currently sbc-ndls-karnataka-exp-12627 is Not Started from SBC (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SBC 19:20 19:20 -
BNC 19:32 19:32 -
YNK 20:00 20:00 -
HUP 21:15 21:15 -
PKD 21:36 21:36 -
SSPN 22:05 22:05 -
DMM 22:55 22:55 -
ATP 23:25 23:25 -
GY 00:15 00:15 -
GTL 00:50 00:50 -
AD 01:30 01:30 -
MALM 02:20 02:20 -
RC 02:50 02:50 -
YG 03:40 03:40 -
WADI 05:05 05:05 -
GR 05:40 05:40 -
SUR 07:50 07:50 4
KWV 08:51 08:51 -
DD 10:30 10:30 -
ANG 12:00 12:00 -
BAP 12:57 12:57 -
KPG 13:40 13:40 -
MMR 14:55 14:55 -
JL 16:40 16:40 -
BSL 17:20 17:20 -
BAU 18:05 18:05 -
KNW 19:35 19:35 -
ET 21:55 21:55 -
BPL 23:30 23:30 -
BINA 01:32 01:32 -
JHS 03:45 03:45 -
GWL 05:00 05:00 -
AGC 06:45 06:45 3
MTJ 07:37 07:37 2
NZM 09:57 09:57 -
NDLS Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given