18464 Live Train Running Status | 18464 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sbc-bbs-prasanthi-18464 for 25 July.
Currently sbc-bbs-prasanthi-18464 is Running and Departed from GY station (21 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SBC 14:00 14:00 3
BNC 14:12 14:15 2
YNK 14:40 15:00 1
GBD 15:30 16:06 1
HUP 16:00 16:30 2
SSPN 17:10 17:34 2
DMM 18:05 18:15 -
ATP 18:40 18:52 -
GY 19:40 20:01 -
GTL 20:30 20:51 -
DHNE 21:50 21:59 -
BMH 22:20 22:29 -
NDL 23:20 23:20 -
DMT 00:21 00:21 -
GID 00:36 00:36 -
CBM 01:05 01:05 -
MRK 01:35 01:35 -
DKD 02:11 02:11 -
VKN 02:50 02:50 -
NRT 03:25 03:25 -
GNT 05:30 05:30 4
BZA 06:55 06:55 -
EE 07:42 07:42 2
TDD 08:15 08:15 -
NDD 08:35 08:35 -
RJY 09:23 09:23 -
SLO 10:02 10:02 -
ANV 10:29 10:29 -
TUNI 10:49 10:49 -
AKP 11:40 11:40 3
DVD 12:35 12:35 4
VSKP 13:35 13:35 7
VZM 14:35 14:35 4
CPP 15:02 15:02 1
CHE 15:35 15:35 2
NWP 16:08 16:08 2
PSA 16:47 16:47 3
SPT 17:12 17:12 3
IPM 17:28 17:28 2
BAM 17:55 17:55 1
CAP 18:12 18:12 3
KIT 18:45 18:45 2
BALU 19:05 19:05 3
KUR 20:30 20:30 1
BBS Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 20:01