12509 Live Train Running Status | 12509 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sbc--ghy-exp-12509 for 28 July.
Currently sbc--ghy-exp-12509 is Not Started from BNC (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BNC 23:40 23:40 2
KJM 23:53 23:53 2
BWT 00:40 00:40 4
JTJ 02:10 02:10 -
KPD 03:20 03:20 -
AJJ 04:10 04:10 -
MAS 06:30 06:30 -
OGL 10:50 10:50 -
BZA 13:20 13:20 -
RJY 15:29 15:29 -
VSKP 19:35 19:35 1
VZM 20:35 20:35 4
CHE 21:29 21:29 2
PSA 22:47 22:47 3
BAM 23:50 23:50 1
BALU 00:47 00:47 3
KUR 02:10 02:10 2
BBS 02:40 02:40 1
CTC 03:15 03:15 1
JJKR 04:05 04:05 1
BHC 05:35 05:35 -
BLS 06:22 06:22 3
KGP 08:32 08:32 -
SRC 10:03 10:03 -
HWH 11:15 11:15 -
BHP 13:23 13:23 1
RPH 14:28 14:28 2
NFK 16:16 16:16 -
MLDT 17:30 17:30 -
BOE 18:41 18:41 -
KNE 19:32 19:32 -
NJP 21:45 21:45 -
JPE 22:32 22:32 -
DQG 23:02 23:02 -
NCB 23:55 23:55 -
NOQ 00:15 00:15 -
KOJ 01:12 01:12 -
NBQ 02:25 02:25 -
BPRD 03:02 03:02 -
RNY 04:05 04:05 -
KYQ 05:07 05:07 3
GHY Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: Not given