15274 Live Train Running Status | 15274 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of satyagrah-exp-15274 for 26 July.
Currently satyagrah-exp-15274 is Not Started from DLI (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DLI 17:15 17:15 16
DSA 17:35 17:35 -
SBB 17:46 17:46 -
GZB 18:05 18:05 -
PKW 18:33 18:33 -
HPU 18:52 18:52 -
GMS 19:16 19:16 -
GJL 19:38 19:38 -
AMRO 20:02 20:02 -
MB 21:00 21:00 -
RMU 21:30 21:30 -
BE 23:47 23:47 -
BLPU 00:17 00:17 -
SPN 00:57 00:57 -
ROZA 01:10 01:10 -
SPC 02:35 02:35 -
SCC 03:10 03:10 -
BVN 03:44 03:44 -
MMB 04:07 04:07 -
TSF 04:25 04:25 -
BUW 05:00 05:00 -
JLD 05:20 05:20 -
CLJ 05:40 05:40 -
GD 06:30 06:30 -
MUR 06:56 06:56 -
MSW 07:12 07:12 -
BV 07:28 07:28 -
BST 08:00 08:00 -
KLD 08:35 08:35 -
GKP 10:30 10:30 5
PPC 11:01 11:01 -
CPJ 11:44 11:44 -
GH 12:00 12:00 -
SBZ 12:12 12:12 -
KZA 12:37 12:37 -
PNYA 12:55 12:55 -
BUG 13:31 13:31 -
BRU 13:48 13:48 -
HIR 14:00 14:00 -
NKE 14:25 14:25 -
CAI 14:49 14:49 -
BTH 15:15 15:15 -
MJL 15:23 15:23 -
SGL 15:42 15:42 -
RGH 15:57 15:57 -
RXL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given