14650 Live Train Running Status | 14650 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of saryuyamuna-exp-14650 for 26 July.
Currently saryuyamuna-exp-14650 is Running and Departed from SDY station (21 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ASR 11:55 11:55 -
BEAS 12:25 12:34 -
KRE 12:48 12:52 -
JUC 13:15 13:15 -
JRC 13:25 13:30 -
PGW 13:40 13:54 -
PHR 14:00 14:13 -
LDH 14:35 14:35 1
DOA 15:02 15:09 -
KNN 15:19 15:33 -
GVG 15:29 15:44 -
SIR 15:42 16:03 -
SDY 15:49 16:10 -
RPJ 16:01 16:22 -
UBC 16:24 16:39 -
UMB 17:10 17:19 -
KKDE 17:45 17:54 -
KUN 18:13 18:22 1
PNP 18:44 18:53 -
SNP 19:17 19:26 -
SZM 20:05 20:05 -
DLI 21:10 21:10 13
GZB 22:02 22:02 -
HPU 22:42 22:42 -
AMRO 23:35 23:35 -
MB 00:30 00:30 -
RMU 01:02 01:02 -
BE 02:07 02:07 -
SPN 03:15 03:15 -
LKO 06:20 06:20 -
BBK 07:08 07:08 -
FD 08:38 08:38 1
AY 08:55 08:55 -
ABP 09:50 09:50 -
SHG 11:20 11:20 -
KRND 11:56 11:56 -
AMH 12:45 12:45 -
MMA 13:05 13:05 -
MAU 13:45 13:45 -
IAA 14:00 14:00 -
RSR 14:26 14:26 -
BUI 15:05 15:05 1
SIP 15:52 15:52 -
CPR 16:55 16:55 -
SEE 18:00 18:00 -
HJP 18:15 18:15 -
MFP 19:40 19:40 -
SPJ 21:35 21:35 4
HYT 22:06 22:06 -
LSI 22:30 22:30 -
DBG 23:05 23:05 -
KKHT 23:14 23:14 -
TRS 23:23 23:23 -
SKI 23:40 23:40 -
PDW 23:50 23:50 -
MBI 00:08 00:08 -
RJA 00:20 00:20 -
KJI 00:32 00:32 -
JYG Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 16:16