14125 Live Train Running Status | 14125 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of saryu-express-14125 for 27 July.
Currently saryu-express-14125 is Not Started from ALD (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ALD 18:15 18:15 7
PRG 18:32 18:32 -
PFM 18:47 18:47 -
MEM 19:11 19:11 -
BTJ 19:26 19:26 -
PBH 19:50 19:50 -
KDF 20:22 20:22 -
PPU 20:49 20:49 -
SLN 21:20 21:20 -
KBE 21:48 21:48 -
KJA 22:10 22:10 -
MEQ 22:24 22:24 3
FD 23:24 23:24 -
AY 00:04 00:04 -
MUR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given