15159 Live Train Running Status | 15159 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sarnath-express-15159 for 25 July.
Currently sarnath-express-15159 is Not Started from CPR (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
CPR 07:15 07:15 -
SIP 07:43 07:43 -
ROI 07:58 07:58 -
STW 08:03 08:03 -
BUI 08:35 08:35 3
PEP 08:49 08:49 -
CBN 08:58 08:58 -
KMDR 09:15 09:15 -
YFP 09:32 09:32 -
GCT 10:00 10:00 -
NDJ 10:22 10:22 -
ARJ 10:57 10:57 -
BCY 11:57 11:57 -
BSB 12:30 12:30 4
BOY 13:10 13:10 -
JNH 13:45 13:45 -
PLP 14:07 14:07 -
PRG 15:00 15:00 -
ALD 15:40 15:40 9
NYN 16:00 16:00 -
SRJ 16:28 16:28 -
BRG 16:46 16:46 -
DBR 17:02 17:02 -
MKP 17:45 17:45 -
MJG 18:14 18:14 -
JTW 18:34 18:34 -
STA 19:10 19:10 -
UHR 19:26 19:26 -
MYR 19:40 19:40 -
KTE 21:05 21:05 -
CHD 21:56 21:56 1
UMR 22:16 22:16 1
BRS 22:45 22:45 1
SDL 23:38 23:38 1
BUH 23:56 23:56 1
AAL 00:07 00:07 1
APR 00:30 00:30 1
PND 01:07 01:07 1
BIG 02:11 02:11 2
KGB 02:27 02:27 1
USL 03:22 03:22 1
BSP 04:25 04:25 8
BYL 04:45 04:45 2
BYT 05:10 05:10 2
TLD 05:30 05:30 2
R 06:20 06:20 2
BPHB 06:50 06:50 3
DURG Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: Not given