12345 Live Train Running Status | 12345 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of saraighat-exp-12345 for 27 July.
Currently saraighat-exp-12345 is Not Started from HWH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HWH 15:50 15:50 -
BWN 17:06 17:06 -
BHP 17:58 17:58 1
RPH 18:58 18:58 2
NFK 20:45 20:45 -
MLDT 21:45 21:45 -
KNE 23:37 23:37 -
NJP 02:00 02:00 -
NCB 04:17 04:17 -
NOQ 04:37 04:37 1
NBQ 06:30 06:30 -
KYQ 09:21 09:21 1
GHY Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: Not given