14164 Train Running Status | 14164 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sangam-exp-14164 for 28 July.
Currently sangam-exp-14164 is Not Started from MTC (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MTC 19:00 19:00 2
HPU 19:55 19:55 5
BARL 20:24 20:24 -
BSC 20:43 20:43 -
KJY 21:15 21:15 -
KRJ 21:35 21:35 -
DAR 22:02 22:02 -
ALJN 23:05 23:05 2
HRS 23:31 23:31 -
TDL 00:20 00:20 3
FZD 00:35 00:35 -
SKB 00:59 00:59 2
ETW 01:45 01:45 3
BNT 02:07 02:07 -
PHD 02:36 02:36 -
PNK 03:38 03:38 -
CNB 04:20 04:20 4
FTP 05:25 05:25 1
KGA 05:50 05:50 -
SRO 06:12 06:12 -
SJT 06:24 06:24 -
BRE 06:40 06:40 -
MNJ 07:03 07:03 -
SFG 07:28 07:28 -
ALD Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: Not given