14016 Live Train Running Status | 14016 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sadhbhawna-exp-14016 for 28 July.
Currently sadhbhawna-exp-14016 is Not Started from DEE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DEE 15:30 15:30 -
DLI 16:15 16:15 10
GZB 17:05 17:05 -
PKW 17:32 17:32 -
HPU 17:49 17:49 -
AMRO 18:48 18:48 -
MB 19:45 19:45 -
CH 20:40 20:40 -
AO 21:38 21:38 -
SPN 23:35 23:35 -
HRI 01:07 01:07 -
AMG 03:04 03:04 -
LKO 03:35 03:35 3
NHH 05:21 05:21 -
MFKA 05:38 05:38 -
SLN 06:10 06:10 -
LBA 06:30 06:30 -
JOP 07:27 07:27 -
BSB 09:15 09:15 5
BCY 09:26 09:26 -
ARJ 10:20 10:20 -
GCT 11:05 11:05 -
YFP 11:25 11:25 -
BUI 12:27 12:27 2
SIP 13:07 13:07 -
CPR 14:25 14:25 -
DGA 15:07 15:07 -
SEE 16:02 16:02 -
HJP 16:17 16:17 -
MFP 18:15 18:15 -
MTR 18:44 18:44 -
MAI 18:57 18:57 -
CAA 19:11 19:11 -
BMKI 19:43 19:43 -
SGL 20:30 20:30 -
RXL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 10:34