56105 Live Train Running Status | 56105 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sa-krr-passr.-56105 for 27 July.
Currently sa-krr-passr.-56105 has Reached Destination (KRR) station (25 mins before)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SA 06:00 06:00 -
MALR 06:12 06:14 -
RASP 06:25 06:32 -
PCTM 06:34 06:41 -
KLGN 06:43 06:53 -
NMKL 06:55 07:06 -
MONR 07:18 07:27 -
VNGL 07:27 07:36 -
KRR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 7:49