66020 Live Train Running Status | 66020 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sa-kpd-passr-66020 for 25 July.
Currently sa-kpd-passr-66020 is Running and Departed from LTI station (14 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SA 15:30 15:30 -
KPPR 15:43 15:52 -
TNT 15:54 16:05 -
DSPT 16:02 16:14 -
LCR 16:12 16:25 -
BQI 16:22 16:35 -
BDY 16:31 16:47 -
TNGR 16:37 16:53 -
MAP 16:42 17:04 -
DPI 16:50 17:13 -
DST 17:00 17:23 -
SLY 17:10 17:35 -
KNNT 17:15 17:40 -
KEY 17:22 17:52 -
TPT 17:35 18:04 -
JTJ 18:25 18:32 -
KDY 18:38 18:46 -
VN 18:48 18:55 -
VGM 18:58 19:03 -
AB 19:08 19:11 -
PCKM 19:16 19:18 -
MPI 19:23 19:24 -
VLT 19:30 19:31 -
GYM 19:45 19:58 -
KVN 19:52 20:06 -
LTI 20:05 20:19 -
KPD Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 20:19