15202 Train Running Status | 15202 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of rxl-nke-ppta-intercity-15202 for 28 July.
Currently rxl-nke-ppta-intercity-15202 has Reached Destination (PPTA) station (48 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
RXL 05:30 05:30 -
MSDH 05:39 05:39 -
RGH 05:47 05:50 -
DRQ 05:58 06:01 -
SGL 06:35 06:35 -
BMKI 06:56 07:03 -
PPA 07:13 07:23 -
CAA 07:26 07:37 -
MAI 07:37 07:52 -
MTR 07:50 08:05 -
MFP 08:55 09:30 -
GRL 09:32 10:06 -
BNR 09:55 10:20 -
HJP 10:25 10:55 -
SEE 10:37 11:09 -
PHLG 10:50 11:48 -
PPTA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 12:00