53024 Live Train Running Status | 53024 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of rph---az-passenger-53024 for 25 July.
Currently rph---az-passenger-53024 is Not Started from RPH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
RPH 22:25 22:25 3
SDLE 22:34 22:34 -
NHT 22:46 22:46 -
TKP 22:58 22:58 -
LAP 23:07 23:07 -
MGAE 23:14 23:14 -
SDI 23:25 23:25 -
BAA 23:36 23:36 -
ACLE 23:56 23:56 -
AZ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given