54002 Train Running Status | 54002 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of rohtak-tilak-bridge-passe-54002 for 28 July.
Currently rohtak-tilak-bridge-passe-54002 has Reached Destination (TKJ) station (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ROK 06:15 06:20 3
ABO 06:23 06:31 -
KRZ 06:30 06:39 -
ISM 06:39 06:48 -
SPZ 06:45 06:54 -
ROHN 06:52 07:01 -
ASE 06:59 07:08 -
BGZ 07:07 07:15 -
GHE 07:15 07:23 -
MQC 07:21 07:29 -
NNO 07:27 07:33 -
MGLP 07:33 07:39 -
SSB 07:45 07:50 -
DBSI 07:55 08:01 -
VVKP 07:59 08:05 -
DKZ 08:08 08:14 -
DSB 08:16 08:22 -
NDLS 08:25 08:27 3
CSB 08:31 08:33 -
TKJ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 8:59