54023 Live Train Running Status | 54023 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of rohtak-jind-passenger-54023 for 26 July.
Currently rohtak-jind-passenger-54023 has Reached Destination (JIND) station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ROK 07:00 07:00 2
SMF 07:12 07:13 -
KHV 07:20 07:22 -
KZH 07:34 07:36 -
JNA 07:42 07:44 -
JJT 07:50 07:52 -
KIU 07:58 08:00 -
BSPH 08:06 08:08 -
JIND Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 8:28