71096 Live Train Running Status | 71096 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of roha-diva-passenger-71096 for 26 July.
Currently roha-diva-passenger-71096 has Reached Destination (DIVA) station (16 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ROHA 16:00 16:00 -
NGTN 16:16 16:22 -
KASU 16:30 16:38 -
PEN 16:45 16:56 -
JITE 17:00 17:16 -
APTA 17:10 17:29 -
SMNE 17:25 17:42 -
PNVL 17:48 18:07 -
KLMG 18:00 18:16 -
TPND 18:05 18:29 -
NIIJ 18:12 18:47 -
DTVL 18:22 18:58 -
DIVA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 19:03