12366 Live Train Running Status | 12366 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of rnc-pnbe-janshatbdi-exp-12366 for 26 July.
Currently rnc-pnbe-janshatbdi-exp-12366 is Not Started from RNC (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
RNC 14:25 14:25 3
MURI 15:35 15:35 -
BKSC 16:45 16:45 -
CRP 17:11 17:11 -
GMO 17:30 17:30 -
PNME 17:45 17:45 3
HZD 18:07 18:07 -
KQR 18:40 18:40 4
GAYA 20:25 20:25 4
JHD 21:03 21:03 -
TEA 21:17 21:17 1
PNBE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given