12020 Train Running Status | 12020 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of rnc-hwh-shatabdi-exp-12020 for 28 July.
Currently rnc-hwh-shatabdi-exp-12020 is Running and Departed from RNG station (14 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
RNC 13:45 13:45 3
MURI 14:55 14:55 -
BKSC 16:05 16:05 -
CRP 16:37 16:37 -
GMO 17:17 17:18 -
DHN 17:53 17:53 -
ASN 18:42 18:58 -
RNG 18:56 19:10 -
DGR 19:16 19:26 4
HWH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 20:16