16780 Live Train Running Status | 16780 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of rmm-tpty-tri-wkly-exp-16780 for 27 July.
Currently rmm-tpty-tri-wkly-exp-16780 is Not Started from RMM (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
RMM 16:00 16:00 -
MMM 16:30 16:30 -
RMD 17:00 17:00 -
PMK 17:30 17:30 -
MNM 18:05 18:05 -
MDU 19:00 19:00 -
KQN 19:35 19:35 -
DG 20:02 20:02 -
TPJ 22:10 22:10 5
TJ 22:55 22:55 3
PML 23:10 23:10 -
KMU 23:30 23:30 -
MV 00:05 00:05 1
SY 00:30 00:30 -
CDM 00:50 00:50 -
CUPJ 01:27 01:27 -
TDPR 01:35 01:35 -
VM 03:20 03:20 -
TNM 04:35 04:35 -
VLR 06:32 06:32 -
KPD 07:42 07:42 -
PAK 09:15 09:15 -
TPTY Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given