16617 Live Train Running Status | 16617 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of rmm-cbe-wkly-exp.-16617 for 26 July.
Currently rmm-cbe-wkly-exp.-16617 is Not Started from RMM (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
RMM 19:00 19:00 -
MMM 19:30 19:30 -
RMD 20:00 20:00 -
PMK 20:30 20:30 -
MNM 21:10 21:10 -
SVGA 21:35 21:35 -
DKO 22:10 22:10 -
KKDI 22:30 22:30 -
CTND 22:45 22:45 -
PDKT 23:17 23:17 -
TPJ 01:05 01:05 2
KRR 02:35 02:35 -
ED 04:15 04:15 -
TUP 05:00 05:00 -
CBF 06:00 06:00 -
CBE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given