17017 Live Train Running Status | 17017 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of rjt-sc-rajkot-exp-17017 for 26 July.
Currently rjt-sc-rajkot-exp-17017 is Running and Departed from SAH station (18 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
RJT 05:25 05:28 -
WKR 06:11 06:26 -
SUNR 07:10 07:23 -
VG 08:29 08:31 2
ADI 10:00 10:00 4
ND 10:51 10:53 -
ANND 11:08 11:10 -
BRC 12:02 12:10 -
AKV 13:28 13:28 -
ST 14:35 14:35 2
BL 15:28 15:48 3
VAPI 15:53 16:16 2
SAH 17:28 17:46 -
BSR 18:30 18:30 7
BIRD 18:55 18:55 -
KYN 19:45 19:45 -
KJT 20:30 20:30 -
LNL 21:20 21:20 -
PUNE 22:30 22:30 -
DD 23:55 23:55 -
SUR 03:00 03:00 3
GR 04:53 04:53 -
WADI 06:00 06:00 -
CT 06:25 06:25 -
SEM 06:32 06:32 -
TDU 07:00 07:00 -
BMT 09:27 09:27 -
SC Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 17:51