18623 Live Train Running Status | 18623 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of rjpb-pnbe-hte-express-18623 for 25 July.
Currently rjpb-pnbe-hte-express-18623 is Not Started from PNBE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PNBE 21:45 21:45 9
PPN 22:04 22:04 -
NDW 22:14 22:14 -
TEA 22:22 22:22 2
NDU 22:33 22:33 -
JHD 22:50 22:50 -
THA 23:01 23:01 -
MDE 23:09 23:09 -
GAYA 00:55 00:55 8
PRP 01:23 01:23 -
GJD 01:57 01:57 -
KQR 02:09 02:09 3
HZD 02:45 02:45 -
PNME 03:08 03:08 2
GMO 04:15 04:15 -
CRP 04:49 04:49 -
BKSC 05:25 05:25 -
PNW 05:43 05:43 -
KSX 05:58 05:58 -
JAA 06:12 06:12 -
MURI 06:36 06:36 -
SLF 06:51 06:51 -
TIS 07:45 07:45 -
NKM 07:55 07:55 -
RNC 08:20 08:20 4
HTE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given